22
TAM
15.15
U13-U14 (2009-2010), U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b

KKP P (U14) - JHT Sininen  

Jäälihalli

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

26
HEL
17:45
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - RJK Punainen
Linnanmaa 1
26
HEL
09:00
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Jäälihalli
26
HEL
00:00
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - Kärpät Musta
Raksila 2
25
HEL
18:55
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - K-Laser Musta
Jäälihalli
25
HEL
17:10
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - Kärpät Musta
Jäälihalli
25
HEL
00:00
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - RoKi Sininen
Rovaniemi
19
HEL
17:45
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Linnanmaa 1
19
HEL
15:15
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - Ahmat O
Jäälihalli
19
HEL
09:00
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - LiKi Red
Jäälihalli
19
HEL
00:00
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - Kärpät Keltainen
Raksila 2
18
HEL
17:10
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - Kärpät Valkoinen
Jäälihalli
18
HEL
17:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - PyPo
Linnanmaa 2
18
HEL
13:30
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - RJK/PJK V
Raahe
15
HEL
00:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - Kärpät Keltainen
Linnanmaa 1
12
HEL
14:45
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Kempele
12
HEL
09:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - Kärpät Keltainen
Jäälihalli
12
HEL
00:00
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - Kärpät Musta
Raksila 2
12
HEL
00:00
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - RoKi Sininen
Rovaniemi, Lappi Areena hh2
11
HEL
15:25
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - PeKi
Jäälihalli
11
HEL
12:30
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - Ahmat O
Linnanmaa 2
11
HEL
11:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - PyPo
Pyhäjärvi
11
HEL
09:00
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Linnanmaa 2
11
HEL
00:00
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - TIHC Tiikerit
Tornio
5
HEL
17:45
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - KuKi HT
Linnanmaa 1
4
HEL
17:30
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - RoKi Keltainen
Rovaniemi
4
HEL
17:10
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - K-Laser Punainen
Jäälihalli
4
HEL
15:25
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - K-Laser Punainen
Jäälihalli
4
HEL
13:00
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - JHT Sininen
Kalajoki
4
HEL
12:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - SuPS
Suomussalmi
29
TAM
15:15
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - Cowboys Musta
Nivala
29
TAM
09:00
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - Kärpät Valkoinen
Jäälihalli
28
TAM
18:55
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Jäälihalli
28
TAM
15:25
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - Et-Po-72
Jäälihalli
28
TAM
14:30
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - PaKa
Kuusamo
28
TAM
13:30
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - Cobrat Musta
Oulainen
28
TAM
11:45
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - PaKa
Kuusamo
28
TAM
09:00
U13AA jatkosarja, lohko 5a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U13) - RJK Punainen
Raahe
22
TAM
17:00
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - K-Laser Punainen
Kempele
22
TAM
15:30
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - Kärpät Valkoinen
Raksila
22
TAM
15:15
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7b , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP P (U14) - JHT Sininen
Jäälihalli
22
TAM
09:00
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - Kärpät Keltainen
Jäälihalli
21
TAM
17:40
U14AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U14) - Kärpät Musta
Jäälihalli
21
TAM
15:55
U13AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP S (U13) - YJK Musta
Jäälihalli
21
TAM
11:10
U14AA jatkosarja, lohko 7a , U13-U14 (2009-2010)
KKP V (U14) - K-Laser Valkoinen
Kempele
Ottelulista